60 Er Pore poster

60 Er Pore

Vicky (Amyth Sethi) and Soumitra are very happy in their married life. Vicky is searching for his job while his wife is in labour. He takes her to the hospital but unfortunately their baby dies and hearing this news she dies of shock and heart attack. What will Vicky do?

Status
Released
Original Title
60 এর পরে
Original Language
BN

Media

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch 60 Er Pore (2022) for free?

You can stream the full 60 Er Pore movie (2022) right here on FlixWow in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is 60 Er Pore about?

Vicky (Amyth Sethi) and Soumitra are very happy in their married life. Vicky is searching for his job while his wife is in labour. He takes her to the hospital but unfortunately their baby dies and hearing this news she dies of shock and heart attack. What will Vicky do?

Who stars in 60 Er Pore?

The movie stars Amyth Sethi, Joy Sengupta, Rupanjana Mitra, Joy Badlani, Dev Mazumder and more.

When was 60 Er Pore released?

60 Er Pore was released in 2022 and is streaming free on FlixWow.