A First Date poster

A First Date

A couple gets together in a cafeteria to remember the moment they first met.

Status
Released
Original Title
Una primera cita
Original Language
Spanish

Media

Official Trailer

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch A First Date (2019) for free?

You can stream the full A First Date movie (2019) right here on FlixWow in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is A First Date about?

A couple gets together in a cafeteria to remember the moment they first met.

Who stars in A First Date?

The movie stars Lilian Schiappa-Pietra, Nicolás Vilallonga, Bernardo Scerpella, Paula Imaña, Cheli Gonzáles.

When was A First Date released?

A First Date was released in 2019 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is A First Date worth watching?

A First Date holds a rating of 10.0/10 from viewer votes (1 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.