Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri poster

Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri

Zeynep has been working as a maid since she was a child. She is forced to leave her jobs for various reasons. Eventually, she begins working in a home where she is loved and cherished. Everything is going smoothly when she meets Bülent. Bülent, who introduces himself as a wealthy man, and Zeynep fall in love. Bülent's sudden disappearance deeply shocks Zeynep. However, over time, the events that unfold will drive Zeynep to seek revenge against Bülent.

Status
Released
Original Language
Turkish
Production
Acar Film

Media

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri (1963) for free?

You can stream the full Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri movie (1963) right here on FlixWow in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri about?

Zeynep has been working as a maid since she was a child. She is forced to leave her jobs for various reasons. Eventually, she begins working in a home where she is loved and cherished. Everything is going smoothly when she meets Bülent. Bülent, who introduces himself as a wealthy man, and Zeynep fall in love. Bülent's …

Who stars in Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri?

The movie stars Orhan Günşiray, Fatma Girik, Ulvi Uraz, Ali Şen, Necdet Tosun and more.

When was Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri released?

Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri was released in 1963 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri worth watching?

Bir Hizmetçi Kızın Hatıra Defteri holds a rating of 10.0/10 from viewer votes (1 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.