Brain Sex poster

Brain Sex

A teenage couple drive around improvising radio shows, following night stalkers and rapists or peeping on various sexual escapades, describing what they see in detail, feigning shock and screams as the attackers become more violent.

Status
Released
Original Title
ロリータ恥辱
Original Language
Japanese

Media

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Brain Sex (1988) for free?

You can stream the full Brain Sex movie (1988) right here on FlixWow in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Brain Sex about?

A teenage couple drive around improvising radio shows, following night stalkers and rapists or peeping on various sexual escapades, describing what they see in detail, feigning shock and screams as the attackers become more violent.

Who stars in Brain Sex?

The movie stars Marino Fujisawa, Simon Kumai, Kazuhiro Sano, Kiyomi Itō, Taketoshi Watari and more.

When was Brain Sex released?

Brain Sex was released in 1988 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is Brain Sex worth watching?

Brain Sex holds a rating of 5.2/10 from viewer votes (15 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.