DEAD LINE poster

DEAD LINE

Survivor Services will now take your call

During a zombie outbreak, a recently bitten call-center employee working for a specialist 'Survivor Hotline' must help a young woman escape her infected mother and get to safety before he becomes one of the undead.

Status
Released
Original Language
English

Media

Official Trailer

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch DEAD LINE (2022) for free?

You can stream the full DEAD LINE movie (2022) right here on FlixWow in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is DEAD LINE about?

During a zombie outbreak, a recently bitten call-center employee working for a specialist 'Survivor Hotline' must help a young woman escape her infected mother and get to safety before he becomes one of the undead.

Who stars in DEAD LINE?

The movie stars Joe Bence, Jessica Stamp, Ieuan Owens, Chris Mills, Erin Gailsdaughter and more.

When was DEAD LINE released?

DEAD LINE was released in 2022 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is DEAD LINE worth watching?

DEAD LINE holds a rating of 10.0/10 from viewer votes (1 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.