Fame zori poster

Fame zori

This is a performance that contains the basic elements of the inspection (satirical sketches, dance, singing) while it is enriched with innovative high-tech digital (laser, portable cameras, video projection, etc.) that convert it automatically in a Super-Inspection.

Status
Released
Original Language
EL

Media

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Fame zori (2004) for free?

You can stream the full Fame zori movie (2004) right here on FlixWow in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Fame zori about?

This is a performance that contains the basic elements of the inspection (satirical sketches, dance, singing) while it is enriched with innovative high-tech digital (laser, portable cameras, video projection, etc.) that convert it automatically in a Super-Inspection.

Who stars in Fame zori?

The movie stars Markos Seferlis, Elena Tsavalia, Giannis Kapetanios, Thanassis Alfonso, Maria Panoutsopoulou and more.

When was Fame zori released?

Fame zori was released in 2004 and is streaming free on FlixWow.