Mission Tarot poster

Mission Tarot

A dinner among friends, a tarot reading sowing discord, and a suspicion of infidelity set off a chain of twists and turns, espionage, and unexpected revelations. What begins as a conversation over drinks and cards ends with a (literal) explosion of truths and poetic justice.

Status
Released
Original Title
Operativo Tarot
Original Language
Spanish
Production
Sangre Ícara

Media

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Mission Tarot (2025) for free?

You can stream the full Mission Tarot movie (2025) right here on FlixWow in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Mission Tarot about?

A dinner among friends, a tarot reading sowing discord, and a suspicion of infidelity set off a chain of twists and turns, espionage, and unexpected revelations. What begins as a conversation over drinks and cards ends with a (literal) explosion of truths and poetic justice.

Who stars in Mission Tarot?

The movie stars Maria Denis, Delfina Abigail Rodriguez, Martina Speroni, Fiorella Acosta.

When was Mission Tarot released?

Mission Tarot was released in 2025 and is streaming free on FlixWow.