Sindoora Rekha

7.01995136mDrama

Sindoora Rekha is a 1995 Indian Malayalam film, directed by Sibi Malayil and produced by G. Gopalakrishnan. The film stars Suresh Gopi, Shobhana, Narendra Prasad and Ranjitha in lead roles. The film had musical score by Sharath.

Status
Released
Original Title
സിന്ദൂരരേഖ
Original Language
ML
Production
GK Movie Land

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Sindoora Rekha (1995) for free?

You can stream the full Sindoora Rekha movie (1995) right here on FlixWow in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Sindoora Rekha about?

Sindoora Rekha is a 1995 Indian Malayalam film, directed by Sibi Malayil and produced by G. Gopalakrishnan. The film stars Suresh Gopi, Shobhana, Narendra Prasad and Ranjitha in lead roles. The film had musical score by Sharath.

Who stars in Sindoora Rekha?

The movie stars Suresh Gopi, Shobana, Narendra Prasad, Ranjitha, Oduvil Unnikrishnan and more.

When was Sindoora Rekha released?

Sindoora Rekha was released in 1995 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is Sindoora Rekha worth watching?

Sindoora Rekha holds a rating of 7.0/10 from viewer votes (1 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.