Янтарный барон poster

Янтарный барон

Status
Returning Series
Original Language
Russian
Production
Avrora Film
Last Episode
S1 E12 · Jan 1, 2007

Media

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Янтарный барон online for free?

You can stream Янтарный барон (2007) right here on FlixWow — every episode, in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

How many episodes does Янтарный барон have?

Янтарный барон has 12 episodes — all available to watch free on FlixWow.

Who stars in Янтарный барон?

The series stars Aleksey Osipov, Yuliya Rudina, Ernst Romanov, Sergey Vlasov, Sergey Agafonov and more.

When was Янтарный барон released?

Янтарный барон was released in 2007 and is streaming free on FlixWow.