Hyori's Bed and Breakfast poster

Hyori's Bed and Breakfast

8.4201780m2 seasons30 episodesReality

The famous diva, Lee Hyo-ri, has been taking a long hiatus from the spotlight and enjoying her life in the suburbs of Jeju Island with her husband. The couple has decided to open up their home as a Bed and Breakfast to various people to offer them a time of healing and rest from their busy lives.

Status
Ended
Original Title
효리네 민박
Original Language
Korean
Network
JTBC
Last Episode
S2 E16 · May 20, 2018

Media

Official Trailer

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Hyori's Bed and Breakfast online for free?

You can stream Hyori's Bed and Breakfast (2017) right here on FlixWow — every episode, in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Hyori's Bed and Breakfast about?

The famous diva, Lee Hyo-ri, has been taking a long hiatus from the spotlight and enjoying her life in the suburbs of Jeju Island with her husband. The couple has decided to open up their home as a Bed and Breakfast to various people to offer them a time of healing and rest from their busy lives.

How many episodes does Hyori's Bed and Breakfast have?

Hyori's Bed and Breakfast has 30 episodes across 2 seasons — all available to watch free on FlixWow.

Who stars in Hyori's Bed and Breakfast?

The series stars Lee Hyo-ri, Lee Sang-soon, Yoona.

When was Hyori's Bed and Breakfast released?

Hyori's Bed and Breakfast was released in 2017 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is Hyori's Bed and Breakfast worth watching?

Hyori's Bed and Breakfast holds a rating of 8.4/10 from viewer votes (11 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.