
Janni & Karsten
- Status
- Ended
- Original Language
- DA
- Production
- STV Production, Kanal 5, Kanal 4 (DK), Kanal 6 (DK), Discovery Networks Danmark
- Last Episode
- S2 E8 · Apr 21, 2015
Link copied!
Media
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I watch Janni & Karsten online for free?
You can stream Janni & Karsten (2014) right here on FlixWow — every episode, in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.
How many episodes does Janni & Karsten have?
Janni & Karsten has 16 episodes across 2 seasons — all available to watch free on FlixWow.
Who stars in Janni & Karsten?
The series stars Karsten Ree, Janni Ree.
When was Janni & Karsten released?
Janni & Karsten was released in 2014 and is streaming free on FlixWow.












