Killing It poster

Killing It

TV-MA 6.120222 seasons18 episodesComedyDrama
Peacock PremiumPeacock PremiumPeacock Premium PlusPeacock Premium PlusAmazon VideoAmazon VideoApple TV StoreApple TV StoreGoogle Play MoviesGoogle Play MoviesFandango At HomeFandango At Home

Cultivate that cash.

Craig Foster, a Miami bank security guard, enters a state-sponsored snake-hunting contest to achieve his American dream of becoming a successful entrepreneur.

Status
Ended
Original Language
English
Network
Peacock
Last Episode
S2 E8 · Aug 17, 2023

Media

Official Trailer

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Killing It online for free?

You can stream Killing It (2022) right here on FlixWow — every episode, in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Killing It about?

Craig Foster, a Miami bank security guard, enters a state-sponsored snake-hunting contest to achieve his American dream of becoming a successful entrepreneur.

How many episodes does Killing It have?

Killing It has 18 episodes across 2 seasons — all available to watch free on FlixWow.

Who stars in Killing It?

The series stars Craig Robinson, Claudia O'Doherty, Rell Battle.

When was Killing It released?

Killing It was released in 2022 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is Killing It worth watching?

Killing It holds a rating of 6.1/10 from viewer votes (49 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.