Lost Without Trace poster

Lost Without Trace

10.0202050m2 seasons14 episodesCrime

Anna and Victoria left their homes at 8 a.m. And never came back. An investigator from Saint Petersburg arrived to a small Latvian town in an attempt to find the connection between the two missing women.

Status
Returning Series
Original Title
Bezvēsts pazudušās
Original Language
LV
Network
Helio, Tet TV+
Last Episode
S2 E6 · Feb 17, 2022

Media

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Lost Without Trace online for free?

You can stream Lost Without Trace (2020) right here on FlixWow — every episode, in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Lost Without Trace about?

Anna and Victoria left their homes at 8 a.m. And never came back. An investigator from Saint Petersburg arrived to a small Latvian town in an attempt to find the connection between the two missing women.

How many episodes does Lost Without Trace have?

Lost Without Trace has 14 episodes across 2 seasons — all available to watch free on FlixWow.

Who stars in Lost Without Trace?

The series stars Katrina Kreile.

When was Lost Without Trace released?

Lost Without Trace was released in 2020 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is Lost Without Trace worth watching?

Lost Without Trace holds a rating of 10.0/10 from viewer votes (1 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.