Nickname Pine Leaf poster

Nickname Pine Leaf

5.520213 episodesComedyDrama

The story of the main character who claimed to be a broadcaster.

Status
Ended
Original Title
닉네임 솔잎
Original Language
Korean
Network
SBS
Last Episode
S1 E3 · Mar 13, 2021

Media

Official Trailer

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Nickname Pine Leaf online for free?

You can stream Nickname Pine Leaf (2021) right here on FlixWow — every episode, in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.

What is Nickname Pine Leaf about?

The story of the main character who claimed to be a broadcaster.

How many episodes does Nickname Pine Leaf have?

Nickname Pine Leaf has 3 episodes — all available to watch free on FlixWow.

Who stars in Nickname Pine Leaf?

The series stars Lim Han Sol, Yeo One, Jung Woo-seok.

When was Nickname Pine Leaf released?

Nickname Pine Leaf was released in 2021 and is streaming free on FlixWow.

Is Nickname Pine Leaf worth watching?

Nickname Pine Leaf holds a rating of 5.5/10 from viewer votes (3 ratings). Watch it free on FlixWow and judge for yourself.