
Over Gewicht
- Status
- Returning Series
- Original Language
- Dutch
- Network
- Net5
- Last Episode
- S2 E8 · May 18, 2022
Link copied!
Media
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I watch Over Gewicht online for free?
You can stream Over Gewicht (2021) right here on FlixWow — every episode, in HD, completely free. No subscription, no signup, nothing to install.
How many episodes does Over Gewicht have?
Over Gewicht has 16 episodes across 2 seasons — all available to watch free on FlixWow.
Who stars in Over Gewicht?
The series stars Kees Tol, Edsilia Rombley.
When was Over Gewicht released?
Over Gewicht was released in 2021 and is streaming free on FlixWow.











